Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anad G P 2023 24 Pr No 77/24 Gym Park In Schools
|
| Description |
Anad G P 2023 24 Pr No 77/24 Gym Park In Schools
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603221_9 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/AGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anad g p-2023-24 pr no 74/24-renovation of buds school
Anad g p-2023-24 pr no 74/24-renovation of buds school
Read moreAnad g p-2023-24 pr no 70/24-maintanence of veterinary hospital
Anad g p-2023-24 pr no 70/24-maintanence of veterinary hospital
Read moreAnad g p-2023-24 pr no 234/24-maintenance of chullimanoor lps
Anad g p-2023-24 pr no 234/24-maintenance of chullimanoor lps
Read moreAnad g p 2023-24 pr no 73/24-completion of kolla sub center
Anad g p 2023-24 pr no 73/24-completion of kolla sub center
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 240/24-construction of toilet at anad lps
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 240/24-construction of toilet at anad lps
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 119/24-anad chandramangalam road maintenance in ward 5
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 119/24-anad chandramangalam road maintenance in ward 5
Read moreAnad g p electrical works-kuzhivila lps_electrical 233/24-
Anad g p electrical works-kuzhivila lps_electrical 233/24-
Read moreAnad g p-2022-23 pr no 245/24-maintenance of culvert in maniyancode kulaviyode road
Anad g p-2022-23 pr no 245/24-maintenance of culvert in maniyancode kulaviyode road
Read moreRetender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 119/24-anad chandramangalam road maintenance in ward 5
Retender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 119/24-anad chandramangalam road maintenance in ward 5
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 78/24-renovation of anganvadis
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 78/24-renovation of anganvadis
Read moreof your Industry type