Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anad G P 2022 23 Pr No 245/24 Maintenance Of Culvert In Maniyancode Kulaviyode Road
|
| Description |
Anad G P 2022 23 Pr No 245/24 Maintenance Of Culvert In Maniyancode Kulaviyode Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621664_6 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LIDEW/AGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3811 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender -anad g p-2022-23 pr no 135/24-construction of culvert in mandapam market footpath in ward 6
Retender -anad g p-2022-23 pr no 135/24-construction of culvert in mandapam market footpath in ward 6
Read moreAnad g p-2023-24 pr no 234/24-maintenance of chullimanoor lps
Anad g p-2023-24 pr no 234/24-maintenance of chullimanoor lps
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 (pr no 132/24)-kulaviyode footpath sidewall construction in ward 12
Anad gp 2023-24 (pr no 132/24)-kulaviyode footpath sidewall construction in ward 12
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 132/24 -kulaviyode footpath sidewall construction in ward 12
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 132/24 -kulaviyode footpath sidewall construction in ward 12
Read moreAnad g p-2023-24 pr no 74/24-renovation of buds school
Anad g p-2023-24 pr no 74/24-renovation of buds school
Read moreAnad g p 2023-24 pr no 77/24-gym park in schools
Anad g p 2023-24 pr no 77/24-gym park in schools
Read moreAnad g p-2023-24 pr no 70/24-maintanence of veterinary hospital
Anad g p-2023-24 pr no 70/24-maintanence of veterinary hospital
Read moreAnad g p 2023-24 pr no 73/24-completion of kolla sub center
Anad g p 2023-24 pr no 73/24-completion of kolla sub center
Read moreAnad g p electrical works-kuzhivila lps_electrical 233/24-
Anad g p electrical works-kuzhivila lps_electrical 233/24-
Read moreKvgd pr no78 23-24 maintenance of various anganavadi in kuravilangad g p
Kvgd pr no78 23-24 maintenance of various anganavadi in kuravilangad g p
Read moreof your Industry type