Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project No 382/23 24 Eelakkayam Pump House Road Maintanance Protection Wall Ward 8 (10 L) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project No 382/23 24 Eelakkayam Pump House Road Maintanance Protection Wall Ward 8 (10 L) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_658780_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/127426/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21179 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Erattupetta municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1018724 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 351/23-24-eelakkayam -pump house mundakkaparambu road maintanance protection wall ward 8 (10l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 351/23-24-eelakkayam -pump house mundakkaparambu road maintanance protection wall ward 8 (10l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 372/23-24-hudha eelakkayam road maintanance ward 7 (2.5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 372/23-24-hudha eelakkayam road maintanance ward 7 (2.5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 341/23-24-eelakkayam mathakkal road maintanance ward 6 (1.5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 341/23-24-eelakkayam mathakkal road maintanance ward 6 (1.5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 128/24-25-eelakkayam bathing ghat maintenance ward 8 (1l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 128/24-25-eelakkayam bathing ghat maintenance ward 8 (1l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 281/23-24-eelakkayam pump house -valiyathottam link road maintanance ward 7 (2.5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 281/23-24-eelakkayam pump house -valiyathottam link road maintanance ward 7 (2.5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 387-24/25-chirappara fathima masjid road&#x0d concreting ward 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 8/23-24-93 no anganvadi maintenance ward 20 (10l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 8/23-24-93 no anganvadi maintenance ward 20 (10l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 22/23-24-eelakkayam pumb house mundackaparamb road bhakki bhagam concreting ward 8 (3l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 22/23-24-eelakkayam pumb house mundackaparamb road bhakki bhagam concreting ward 8 (3l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 108/25-26-nadackal eelakkayam pump house road maintenance (4l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 108/25-26-nadackal eelakkayam pump&#x0d house road maintenance (4l)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type