Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Maintenance Of Well At Various Anganwadis In Mynagappally Gp So 122/23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Maintenance Of Well At Various Anganwadis In Mynagappally Gp So 122/23 24&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636960_9 |
|
Reference Number |
15/AE/LIDEW/MNPY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1471 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MynagappallyGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1007811 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-maintenance of well at various anganwadis in mynagappally gp-so 122/23-24
Annual plan-maintenance of well at various anganwadis in mynagappally gp-so 122/23-24
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 pro no 227/23 -vilakudy gp various anganwadis well construction
annual plan-2023-24 pro no 227/23 -vilakudy gp various anganwadis well construction
Read moreAnnual plan-common maintenance of various schools at mynagappally gp-so 237/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-common maintenance of various schools at mynagappally gp-so 237/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance wells of transferred institutions at mynagappally gp-so 140/23-24
Annual plan-maintenance wells of transferred institutions at mynagappally gp-so 140/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of public wells in wards in mynagappally gp-so 150/23-24
Annual plan-maintenance of public wells in wards in mynagappally gp-so 150/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of peroormukku - mannanttayyathu road ward 11 in mynagappally gp-so 29/23-24 mynagappally gp-general civil work-130700104800000003
Annual plan-renovation of peroormukku - mannanttayyathu road ward 11 in mynagappally gp-so 29/23-24 mynagappally gp-general civil work-130700104800000003
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of naaluvilabhagom road in ward 7 in mynagappally gp-so 46/23-24
Annual plan-maintenance of naaluvilabhagom road in ward 7 in mynagappally gp-so 46/23-24
Read moreannual plan-maintenance of railwayline kumpalacolony road in ward 16 of mynagappally gp-so 231/23-24
annual plan-maintenance of railwayline kumpalacolony road in ward 16 of mynagappally gp-so 231/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of chakkalatharamukk kuttippuram road in ward 18 in mynagappally gp-so 33/23-24
Annual plan-maintenance of chakkalatharamukk kuttippuram road in ward 18 in mynagappally gp-so 33/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of kaleeluvila colony road in ward 21 in mynagappally gp-so 233/23-24
Annual plan-maintenance of kaleeluvila colony road in ward 21 in mynagappally gp-so 233/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type