Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Maintenance Wells Of Transferred Institutions At Mynagappally Gp So 140/23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Maintenance Wells Of Transferred Institutions At Mynagappally Gp So 140/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596548_21 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LIDEW/MNPY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4964 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW section Mynagappally GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-maintenance of public wells in wards in mynagappally gp-so 150/23-24
Annual plan-maintenance of public wells in wards in mynagappally gp-so 150/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of well at various anganwadis in mynagappally gp-so 122/23-24
Annual plan-maintenance of well at various anganwadis in mynagappally gp-so 122/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of well at various anganwadis in mynagappally gp-so 122/23-24
Annual plan-maintenance of well at various anganwadis in mynagappally gp-so 122/23-24&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of peroormukku - mannanttayyathu road ward 11 in mynagappally gp-so 29/23-24 mynagappally gp-general civil work-130700104800000003
Annual plan-renovation of peroormukku - mannanttayyathu road ward 11 in mynagappally gp-so 29/23-24 mynagappally gp-general civil work-130700104800000003
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of naaluvilabhagom road in ward 7 in mynagappally gp-so 46/23-24
Annual plan-maintenance of naaluvilabhagom road in ward 7 in mynagappally gp-so 46/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-common maintenance of various schools at mynagappally gp-so 237/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-common maintenance of various schools at mynagappally gp-so 237/23-24-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-maintenance of railwayline kumpalacolony road in ward 16 of mynagappally gp-so 231/23-24
annual plan-maintenance of railwayline kumpalacolony road in ward 16 of mynagappally gp-so 231/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of chakkalatharamukk kuttippuram road in ward 18 in mynagappally gp-so 33/23-24
Annual plan-maintenance of chakkalatharamukk kuttippuram road in ward 18 in mynagappally gp-so 33/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of kaleeluvila colony road in ward 21 in mynagappally gp-so 233/23-24
Annual plan-maintenance of kaleeluvila colony road in ward 21 in mynagappally gp-so 233/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of gurumandiram itc road in ward 17 in mynagappally gp-so 27/23-24
Annual plan-maintenance of gurumandiram itc road in ward 17 in mynagappally gp-so 27/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type