Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Maintenance Of Public Wells In Wards In Mynagappally Gp So 150/23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Maintenance Of Public Wells In Wards In Mynagappally Gp So 150/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636960_2 |
|
Reference Number |
15/AE/LIDEW/MNPY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 33210 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW section Mynagappally GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of emergency underground drainage (ugd) works for wards 1 to 12 in tumakuru city corporation limits year of 2026-27
Annual maintenance of emergency underground drainage (ugd) works for wards 1 to 12 in tumakuru city corporation limits year of 2026-27
Read moreAnnual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road connecting from mathighatta road to hesarahalli,gowdanahalli via baachihalli,kodipalya,tubarahalli to nh 150(a) ch 0.00km to 13.00km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Annual maintainance of road connecting from mathighatta road to hesarahalli,gowdanahalli via baachihalli,kodipalya,tubarahalli to nh 150(a) ch 0.00km to 13.00km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance wells of transferred institutions at mynagappally gp-so 140/23-24
Annual plan-maintenance wells of transferred institutions at mynagappally gp-so 140/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of well at various anganwadis in mynagappally gp-so 122/23-24
Annual plan-maintenance of well at various anganwadis in mynagappally gp-so 122/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of well at various anganwadis in mynagappally gp-so 122/23-24
Annual plan-maintenance of well at various anganwadis in mynagappally gp-so 122/23-24&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of naaluvilabhagom road in ward 7 in mynagappally gp-so 46/23-24
Annual plan-maintenance of naaluvilabhagom road in ward 7 in mynagappally gp-so 46/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of peroormukku - mannanttayyathu road ward 11 in mynagappally gp-so 29/23-24 mynagappally gp-general civil work-130700104800000003
Annual plan-renovation of peroormukku - mannanttayyathu road ward 11 in mynagappally gp-so 29/23-24 mynagappally gp-general civil work-130700104800000003
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of chakkalatharamukk kuttippuram road in ward 18 in mynagappally gp-so 33/23-24
Annual plan-maintenance of chakkalatharamukk kuttippuram road in ward 18 in mynagappally gp-so 33/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of kaleeluvila colony road in ward 21 in mynagappally gp-so 233/23-24
Annual plan-maintenance of kaleeluvila colony road in ward 21 in mynagappally gp-so 233/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type