Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Renovation Of Peroormukku Mannanttayyathu Road Ward 11 In Mynagappally Gp So 29/23 24 Mynagappally Gp General Civil Work 130700104800000003
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Renovation Of Peroormukku Mannanttayyathu Road Ward 11 In Mynagappally Gp So 29/23 24 Mynagappally Gp General Civil Work 130700104800000003
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596548_10 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LIDEW/MNPY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1675 |
| EMD | 18925 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW section Mynagappally GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-renovation of tharamel temple tharamelmukku road in mynagappally gp-so 32/23-24-general civil work-130710050000000174
annual plan-renovation of tharamel temple tharamelmukku road in mynagappally gp-so 32/23-24-general civil work-130710050000000174
Read moreAnnual plan-common maintenance of various schools at mynagappally gp-so 237/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-common maintenance of various schools at mynagappally gp-so 237/23-24-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-maintenance of kolasserimukk railway station road in ward 11 in mynagappally gp-so 28/23-24-general civil work-130700103900000003
annual plan-maintenance of kolasserimukk railway station road in ward 11 in mynagappally gp-so 28/23-24-general civil work-130700103900000003
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of peroormukku mannantayyath road re tarring in ward 11 second reach-so 280/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-maintenance of peroormukku mannantayyath road re tarring in ward 11 second reach-so 280/23-24-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of toilet at public librerarys in mynagappally gp-so 234/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-construction of toilet at public librerarys in mynagappally gp-so 234/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of vaikkathayyath abhilash brick road jn in ward 2 in mynagappally gp-so 253/23-24-general civil work-130700101500000003
annual plan-renovation of vaikkathayyath abhilash brick road jn in ward 2 in mynagappally gp-so 253/23-24-general civil work-130700101500000003
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance wells of transferred institutions at mynagappally gp-so 140/23-24
Annual plan-maintenance wells of transferred institutions at mynagappally gp-so 140/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of chakkittayil school kaleekal temple chittakkatt road in ward 22 mynagappally gp-so 03/23-24
Annual plan-renovation of chakkittayil school kaleekal temple chittakkatt road in ward 22 mynagappally gp-so 03/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of cultural centre in ward 3 in mynagappally gp-so 149/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-construction of cultural centre in ward 3 in mynagappally gp-so 149/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of well at various anganwadis in mynagappally gp-so 122/23-24
Annual plan-maintenance of well at various anganwadis in mynagappally gp-so 122/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type