Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Common Maintenance Of Various Schools At Mynagappally Gp So 237/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Common Maintenance Of Various Schools At Mynagappally Gp So 237/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616004_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/AE/LIDEW/MNPY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2110 |
| EMD | 23908 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW section Mynagappally GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-renovation of peroormukku - mannanttayyathu road ward 11 in mynagappally gp-so 29/23-24 mynagappally gp-general civil work-130700104800000003
Annual plan-renovation of peroormukku - mannanttayyathu road ward 11 in mynagappally gp-so 29/23-24 mynagappally gp-general civil work-130700104800000003
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of toilet at public librerarys in mynagappally gp-so 234/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-construction of toilet at public librerarys in mynagappally gp-so 234/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of cultural centre in ward 3 in mynagappally gp-so 149/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-construction of cultural centre in ward 3 in mynagappally gp-so 149/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of tharamel temple tharamelmukku road in mynagappally gp-so 32/23-24-general civil work-130710050000000174
annual plan-renovation of tharamel temple tharamelmukku road in mynagappally gp-so 32/23-24-general civil work-130710050000000174
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of well at various anganwadis in mynagappally gp-so 122/23-24
Annual plan-maintenance of well at various anganwadis in mynagappally gp-so 122/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of well at various anganwadis in mynagappally gp-so 122/23-24
Annual plan-maintenance of well at various anganwadis in mynagappally gp-so 122/23-24&#x0d
Read moreannual plan-maintenance of anganwadi no. 77 in ward 14 at mynagappally gp-so 71/23-24-general civil work
annual plan-maintenance of anganwadi no. 77 in ward 14 at mynagappally gp-so 71/23-24-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-maintenance of anganwadi no. 87 in ward 21 at mynagappally gp-so 72/23-24-general civil work
annual plan-maintenance of anganwadi no. 87 in ward 21 at mynagappally gp-so 72/23-24-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-maintenance of anganwadi no. 74 in ward 13 in mynagappally gp-so 65/23-24-general civil work
annual plan-maintenance of anganwadi no. 74 in ward 13 in mynagappally gp-so 65/23-24-general civil work
Read moreannual plan- maintenance of thekkadthumukku kannankara jn in ward 2 in mynagappally gp-so 09/23-24-general civil work
annual plan- maintenance of thekkadthumukku kannankara jn in ward 2 in mynagappally gp-so 09/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type