Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of 01 No 40 Mva 132/33 K V Power Transformer Stored At 132 K V Substation Laltappar Dehradun
Description
Repairing Of 01 No 40 Mva 132/33 K V Power Transformer Stored At 132 K V Substation Laltappar Dehradun
Organisation Government of Uttarkhand
Tender Id 2023_PTCU1_56898_1
Reference
Number
PTCUL/E-TENDER/TFR-20/2022-23
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 2.96 Lakh
Tender Value 0
Place Dehradun
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in

Start Date April 22, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 26/06/2023

Expired 1168 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.