Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing And Replacement New Transformer Oil Of 40 Mva Gec Make 132/33 Kv Transformer 3 At 132 Kv Substation Bhagwanpur
Description
Providing And Replacement New Transformer Oil Of 40 Mva Gec Make 132/33 Kv Transformer 3 At 132 Kv Substation Bhagwanpur
Organisation Government of Uttarkhand
Tender Id 2024_PTCUX_67457_1
Reference
Number
CE/GZR-24/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 58000
Tender Value -
Place Roorkee
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in

Start Date January 09, 2024 22:15
End Date
Expired 12/02/2024

Expired 936 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.