Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of 01 No 40 Mva 132/33 K V Imp Make Transformer At 132 Kv Sub Station, Chudiyala
Description
Repairing Of 01 No 40 Mva 132/33 K V Imp Make Transformer At 132 Kv Sub Station, Chudiyala
Organisation MD (Power Transmisison Corporation of Uttarakhand Limited) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PTCUX_73540_1
Reference
Number
CE/GZR-02/2024-25
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 2.9 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Piran Kaliyar Roorkee
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=88105

Start Date July 19, 2024 20:45
End Date
Expired 20/08/2024

Expired 747 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.