Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fce3 9/23 Renovation Of Drain And Tile Laying In Bye Lanes Of Vaaru Vaidyar Road(t/Pi/2) And Kurupathuparambu Road(sg/34/5) In Division 25 Fce3 9 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Fce3 9/23 Renovation Of Drain And Tile Laying In Bye Lanes Of Vaaru Vaidyar Road(t/Pi/2) And Kurupathuparambu Road(sg/34/5) In Division 25 Fce3 9 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594166_17 |
|
Reference Number |
FCE1-343/20223 Kochi Municipal corporation43 |
| Tender Fee | 1615 |
| EMD | 18287 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Fort Kochi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-fce3 - 505/22-retaring of pratheeksha nagar bye lanes and maliyekkal road-general civil work (re-tender)
General-fce3 - 505/22-retaring of pratheeksha nagar bye lanes and maliyekkal road-general civil work (re-tender)
Read moreGeneral- fce3 -2183/22- fce3-2183/22 desilting and maintanance of roads ,drains at various by lanes in div 10-general civil work
General- fce3 -2183/22- fce3-2183/22 desilting and maintanance of roads ,drains at various by lanes in div 10-general civil work
Read moreGeneral- fce3 -2183/22- fce3-2183/22 desilting and maintanance of roads ,drains at various by lanes in div 10-general civil work(re-tender)
General- fce3 -2183/22- fce3-2183/22 desilting and maintanance of roads ,drains at various by lanes in div 10-general civil work(re-tender)
Read moreGeneral-fce3-6/22 - reconstruction of drains and laying chequered tiles in bye roads of central odatha road in division 27--general civil work
General-fce3-6/22 - reconstruction of drains and laying chequered tiles in bye roads of central odatha road in division 27--general civil work
Read moreGeneral-fce3-6/22 - reconstruction of drains and laying chequered tiles in bye roads of central odatha road in division 27--general civil work(re-tender)
General-fce3-6/22 - reconstruction of drains and laying chequered tiles in bye roads of central odatha road in division 27--general civil work(re-tender)
Read moreKre2-15239,general-division 49-lac-ads- bm and bc tarring of ponnethu south road and bye lanes -general civil work
Kre2-15239,general-division 49-lac-ads- bm and bc tarring of ponnethu south road and bye lanes -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kmc- fce1-0382/23, div. no.4-renovation and reconstruction of various bye lanes and drains in div.no.4.-general civil work
General-kmc- fce1-0382/23, div. no.4-renovation and reconstruction of various bye lanes and drains in div.no.4.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kmc- fce1-0382/23, div. no.4-renovation and reconstruction of various bye lanes and drains in div.no.4.-general civil work(re-tender)
General-kmc- fce1-0382/23, div. no.4-renovation and reconstruction of various bye lanes and drains in div.no.4.-general civil work(re-tender)
Read moreGeneral-kmc -fce1-399/23 div 7-repairing works of slab, drain and tile atvarious bye lanes in div. no.7-general civilwork (re-tender)
General-kmc -fce1-399/23 div 7-repairing works of slab, drain and tile atvarious bye lanes in div. no.7-general civilwork (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-adat gp-181/23-construction of kuriyakott ambalam bye road in ward 9- general civil work-2022-23
Annual plan-adat gp-181/23-construction of kuriyakott ambalam bye road in ward 9- general civil work-2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type