Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fce3 6/22 Reconstruction Of Drains And Laying Chequered Tiles In Bye Roads Of Central Odatha Road In Division 27 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Fce3 6/22 Reconstruction Of Drains And Laying Chequered Tiles In Bye Roads Of Central Odatha Road In Division 27 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628377_1 |
|
Reference Number |
FCE3-6/22 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FORT KOCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-fce3-6/22 - reconstruction of drains and laying chequered tiles in bye roads of central odatha road in division 27--general civil work(re-tender)
General-fce3-6/22 - reconstruction of drains and laying chequered tiles in bye roads of central odatha road in division 27--general civil work(re-tender)
Read moreFce3/2413/21- renovation of drains in bye roads of balthek odatha in division 27 (re-tender
Fce3/2413/21- renovation of drains in bye roads of balthek odatha in division 27 (re-tender)
Read moreFce3-2605/22- desilting of various drains in division 27-fce3-2605/22- desilting of various drains in division 27- general civil work
Fce3-2605/22- desilting of various drains in division 27-fce3-2605/22- desilting of various drains in division 27- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-belthek odatha balance work. division 27
General-belthek odatha balance work. division 27
Read moreGeneral-fce3-8/23-resetting of tiles, replacing damaged cover slabs and reconstruction of drains in division 25-general civil work
General-fce3-8/23-resetting of tiles, replacing damaged cover slabs and reconstruction of drains in division 25-general civil work
Read moreFce3-6/22-renovation of drain in road to odatha from west of veli jubliee junction in division 27 (re-tender)
Fce3-6/22-renovation of drain in road to odatha from west of veli jubliee junction in division 27 (re-tender)
Read moreGeneral- fce3 -2183/22- fce3-2183/22 desilting and maintanance of roads ,drains at various by lanes in div 10-general civil work
General- fce3 -2183/22- fce3-2183/22 desilting and maintanance of roads ,drains at various by lanes in div 10-general civil work
Read moreGeneral- fce3 -2183/22- fce3-2183/22 desilting and maintanance of roads ,drains at various by lanes in div 10-general civil work(re-tender)
General- fce3 -2183/22- fce3-2183/22 desilting and maintanance of roads ,drains at various by lanes in div 10-general civil work(re-tender)
Read moreGeneral-fce3 - 505/22-retaring of pratheeksha nagar bye lanes and maliyekkal road-general civil work (re-tender)
General-fce3 - 505/22-retaring of pratheeksha nagar bye lanes and maliyekkal road-general civil work (re-tender)
Read moreGenl-fce3-2362482-24-desilting of big drains in div- 27
General-fce3-2362482-2024-desilting of big drains in division - 27
Read moreof your Industry type