Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Kmc Fce1 399/23 Div 7 Repairing Works Of Slab, Drain And Tile Atvarious Bye Lanes In Div. No.7 General Civil Work (Re Tender)
Description
General Kmc Fce1 399/23 Div 7 Repairing Works Of Slab, Drain And Tile Atvarious Bye Lanes In Div. No.7 General Civil Work (Re Tender)
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_578807_87
Reference
Number
FCE1-343/23
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10579
Tender Value -
Place Fort Kochi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 22, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 04/09/2023

Expired 1093 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.