Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender General Kmc Fce1 400/23 Reconstruction Of Drain And Tile Laying At Navneeth Krishna Bye Lane And Bye Lane At West Side Of N.S.S. Junction Div.No.7
|
| Description |
Retender General Kmc Fce1 400/23 &Amp#X0d
Reconstruction Of Drain And Tile Laying At&Amp#X0d
Navneeth Krishna Bye Lane And Bye Lane At West&Amp#X0d
Side Of N.S.S. Junction Div.No.7
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_755023_1 |
|
Reference Number |
FCE1-400/23 |
| Tender Fee | 1860 |
| EMD | 23240 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Fortkochi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1243773 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2025
Expired 476 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kmc - fce1-400/23 -reconstruction of drain and tile laying at navneeth krishna bye lane and bye lane at west side of n.s.s. junction div.no.7-general civil work
General-kmc - fce1-400/23 -reconstruction of drain and tile laying at navneeth krishna bye lane and bye lane at west side of n.s.s. junction div.no.7-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kmc- fce1-0382/23, div. no.4-renovation and reconstruction of various bye lanes and drains in div.no.4.-general civil work
General-kmc- fce1-0382/23, div. no.4-renovation and reconstruction of various bye lanes and drains in div.no.4.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kmc- fce1-0382/23, div. no.4-renovation and reconstruction of various bye lanes and drains in div.no.4.-general civil work(re-tender)
General-kmc- fce1-0382/23, div. no.4-renovation and reconstruction of various bye lanes and drains in div.no.4.-general civil work(re-tender)
Read moreWard-17 thrikkakara municipality-chitheth road bye lane masjid road bye lane tile paving
Ward-17 thrikkakara municipality-chitheth road bye lane masjid road bye lane tile paving
Read moreChennamveli colony bye lane road tile paving in ward 6
Chennamveli colony bye lane road tile paving in ward 6
Read moreChennamveli colony bye lane road tile paving in ward 6(retender)
Chennamveli colony bye lane road tile paving in ward 6(retender)
Read moreGeneral-kmc - fce1-1692/21 reconstruction of drain and slab providing tile at lane near ivon scooter work shop div no 1 (re-tender
General-kmc - fce1-1692/21 reconstruction of drain and slab providing tile at lane near ivon scooter work shop div no 1 (re-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type