Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kmc Fce1 1692/21 Reconstruction Of Drain And Slab Providing Tile At Lane Near Ivon Scooter Work Shop Div No 1 (Re Tender
|
| Description |
General Kmc Fce1 1692/21 Reconstruction Of Drain And Slab Providing Tile At Lane Near Ivon Scooter Work Shop Div No 1 (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_578807_81 |
|
Reference Number |
FCE1-343/23 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27464 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Fort Kochi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fce1-765/22 construction of drain covering slab and tile laying at cherlai bazar lane div no 7 (re-tender)
Fce1-765/22 construction of drain covering slab and tile laying at cherlai bazar lane div no 7 (re-tender)
Read moreFce1-399/22 repairing works of slab, drain and tile at various line div 7
General-kmc -fce1-399/23 div 7-repairing works of slab, drain and tile atvarious bye lanes in div. no.7-general civilwork (re-tender)
Read more18370/21/21,reconstruction of drain, covering slab and renovation of popular roa2d in div.3
Moe5/18370/21/21,reconstruction of drain, covering slab and renovation of popular road in div.32
Read moreGeneral- fce1-2758731-2024 tile resetting in various road in div 5
General- fce1-2758731-2024 tile resetting in various road in div 5
Read moreGeneral-kmc -fce1-399/23 div 7-repairing works of slab, drain and tile atvarious bye lanes in div. no.7-general civilwork (re-tender)
General-kmc -fce1-399/23 div 7-repairing works of slab, drain and tile atvarious bye lanes in div. no.7-general civilwork (re-tender)
Read moreFce1- 399/22-renovation of mahalarappalli lane in div- 2. (re-tender)
Fce1- 399/22-renovation of mahalarappalli lane in div- 2. (re-tender)
Read moreS-144/24-reconstruction of drain and slab ,concreting and tile laying at vadathazha lane and william p manuel road ,div. no.1
S-144/24-reconstruction of drain and slab ,concreting and tile laying at vadathazha lane and william p manuel road ,div. no.1
Read moreAnnul plan -fce1-389/2023 div no-1 renovation ans construction of drain and tile laying at kalathipparamp lane div no.1 general civil work
Annul plan -fce1-389/2023 div n0.1 renovation and construction of drain and tile laying at kalathipparamp lane dv no.1 general civil work43
Read moreAnnual plan-fce1-389/2023 div. no.1- renovation and construction of drain and tile laying at kalathipparamp lane , div. no. 1- general civil work(re-tender)
Annual plan-fce1-389/2023 div. no.1- renovation and construction of drain and tile laying at kalathipparamp lane , div. no. 1- general civil work(re-tender)
Read moreRetender-general-kmc - fce1-400/23 - reconstruction of drain and tile laying at navneeth krishna bye lane and bye lane at west side of n.s.s. junction div.no.7
Retender-general-kmc - fce1-400/23 -&#x0d reconstruction of drain and tile laying at&#x0d navneeth krishna bye lane and bye lane at west&#x0d side of n.s.s. junction div.no.7
Read moreof your Industry type