Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adat Gp 181/23 Construction Of Kuriyakott Ambalam Bye Road In Ward 9 General Civil Work 2022 23
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adat Gp 181/23 Construction Of
Kuriyakott Ambalam Bye Road In Ward 9
General Civil Work 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602476_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TR/88022/2022_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12694 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer LSGD(EW) Section Adat Grama |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-adat gp-144/23-panchayath office maintenance-general civil work-2022- 23
Annual plan-adat gp-144/23-panchayath office maintenance-general civil work-2022- 23
Read moreAnnual plan-adat panchayath ward 9 roadputhisseri paarikkad road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-adat panchayath ward 9 roadputhisseri paarikkad road maintenance-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-113/23 sc flat maintenance ward-1 adat gp-sc flat maintenancegeneral civil work-2022-23
Annual plan-113/23 sc flat maintenance&#x0d ward-1 adat gp-sc flat maintenancegeneral civil work-2022-23
Read moreAnnual plan-113/23 sc flat maintenance ward-1 adat gp-sc flat maintenancegeneral civil work-2022-23
Annual plan-113/23 sc flat maintenance&#x0d ward-1 adat gp-sc flat maintenancegeneral civil work-2022-23
Read moreAnnual plan-adat gp-15/23 st.thomas road construction in ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-adat gp-15/23 st.thomas road construction in ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 110/23-24 adat gpveterinary hospital maintenance ward 11- general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 110/23-24 adat gpveterinary hospital maintenance ward 11-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adat gp 104/23 ward 3 -santhi nagar road canal maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-adat gp 104/23 ward 3 -santhi&#x0d nagar road canal maintenance-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 132/23-24. cherupuzhagp. kariyakkara ambalam koombankunnuroad tarring-kariyakkara ambalam koombankunnu road tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no. 132/23-24. cherupuzhagp. kariyakkara ambalam koombankunnuroad tarring-kariyakkara ambalam koombankunnu road tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2022-23 irumbupalam dwss in ward 3 of adimali gp42/2022-23-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2022-23 irumbupalam dwss in ward 3 of adimali gp42/2022-23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2022 23 vanimel g p cleaning of well alimoola in ward 9 general civil work
Annual plan 2022 23 vanimel g p cleaning of well alimoola in ward 9 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type