Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 113/23 Sc Flat Maintenance Ward 1 Adat Gp Sc Flat Maintenance General Civil Work 2022 23
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 113/23 Sc Flat Maintenance&Amp#X0d
Ward 1 Adat Gp Sc Flat Maintenance General Civil Work 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_660185_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TR/63321/2022_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adat Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1022119 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-113/23 sc flat maintenance ward-1 adat gp-sc flat maintenancegeneral civil work-2022-23
Annual plan-113/23 sc flat maintenance&#x0d ward-1 adat gp-sc flat maintenancegeneral civil work-2022-23
Read moreAnnual plan-adat gp-144/23-panchayath office maintenance-general civil work-2022- 23
Annual plan-adat gp-144/23-panchayath office maintenance-general civil work-2022- 23
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 adat gp pr.no. 89 /24- 25- sc flat- maintenance
Annual plan-2024-25 adat gp pr.no. 89 /24-&#x0d 25- sc flat- maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-adat gp-181/23-construction of kuriyakott ambalam bye road in ward 9- general civil work-2022-23
Annual plan-adat gp-181/23-construction of kuriyakott ambalam bye road in ward 9- general civil work-2022-23
Read moreAnnual plan-cheranalloor gp - construction of sc flat-sc flat electrification cheranalloor gp
Annual plan-cheranalloor gp - construction of&#x0d sc flat-sc flat electrification cheranalloor&#x0d gp
Read moreAnnual plan-adat gp-15/23 st.thomas road construction in ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-adat gp-15/23 st.thomas road construction in ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-rajakkad gp 04/2025-26 kachirappalam anganwadi maintenancegeneral civil work
Annual plan-rajakkad gp 04/2025-26&#x0d kachirappalam anganwadi maintenancegeneral civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-edappatta gp annual plan 2022-23, cheriparambu parayarukunnu sc colony road retarring
Annual plan-edappatta gp annual plan 2022-23cheriparambu parayarukunnu sc colony road retarring
Read moreQuotation-annual plan-2022-23 pro.no.113/22-23 construction of toilet block in panchayath office compound - kooroppada gp-kpda 113/22-23
Quotation-annual plan-2022-23 pro.no.113/22-23 construction of toilet block in panchayath office compound - kooroppada gp-kpda 113/22-23
Read moreAnnual plan-adat gp 104/23 ward 3 -santhi nagar road canal maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-adat gp 104/23 ward 3 -santhi&#x0d nagar road canal maintenance-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type