Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adat Gp 144/23 Panchayath Office Maintenance General Civil Work 2022 23
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adat Gp 144/23 Panchayath
Office Maintenance General Civil Work 2022
23
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602511_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TR/63319/2022_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6346 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer LSGD(EW) Section Adat Grama |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-adat gp-181/23-construction of kuriyakott ambalam bye road in ward 9- general civil work-2022-23
Annual plan-adat gp-181/23-construction of kuriyakott ambalam bye road in ward 9- general civil work-2022-23
Read moreAnnual plan-adat panchayath ward 8 roadmosco road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-adat panchayath ward 8 roadmosco road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adat gp-15/23 st.thomas road construction in ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-adat gp-15/23 st.thomas road construction in ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-113/23 sc flat maintenance ward-1 adat gp-sc flat maintenancegeneral civil work-2022-23
Annual plan-113/23 sc flat maintenance&#x0d ward-1 adat gp-sc flat maintenancegeneral civil work-2022-23
Read moreAnnual plan-113/23 sc flat maintenance ward-1 adat gp-sc flat maintenancegeneral civil work-2022-23
Annual plan-113/23 sc flat maintenance&#x0d ward-1 adat gp-sc flat maintenancegeneral civil work-2022-23
Read moreAnnual plan-adat panchayath ward 9 roadputhisseri paarikkad road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-adat panchayath ward 9 roadputhisseri paarikkad road maintenance-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adat gp 104/23 ward 3 -santhi nagar road canal maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-adat gp 104/23 ward 3 -santhi&#x0d nagar road canal maintenance-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-karoor gp 2022-23(so 284/23)-toilet construction for panchayath conference hall-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-karoor gp 2022-23(so 284/23)-toilet construction for panchayath conference hall-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 95/23-24 adat gp-kseb office maintenance ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 95/23-24 adat gp-kseb&#x0d office maintenance ward 15-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp payyakkode societyppadi cholakkal road-pro no363/23-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp payyakkode societyppadi cholakkal road-pro no363/23-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type