Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2022 23 Vanimel G P Cleaning Of Well Alimoola In Ward 9 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2022 23 Vanimel G P Cleaning Of Well Alimoola In Ward 9 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638984_10 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/VNML |
| Tender Fee | 605 |
| EMD | 6850 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION VANIMEL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 - proj no.18/23- santhanpara g p - panniyar tube well construction
Annual plan-2022-23 - proj no.18/23- santhanpara g p - panniyar tube well construction
Read moreAnnual plan vanimel g p madachery drinking water facility completion mosquito net well covering grills
Annual plan vanimel g p madachery drinking water facility completion mosquito net well covering grills
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 - proj no - 178/23-santhanpara g p - tube well in santhanpara panchayath office
Annual plan-2022-23 - proj no - 178/23-santhanpara g p - tube well in santhanpara panchayath office
Read moreretender annual plan-p-202/2022-2023 purapuzha g.p public well cleaning and maintenance.-public well cleaning-general civil work
retender annual plan-p-202/2022-2023 purapuzha g.p public well cleaning and maintenance.-public well cleaning-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 - proj no. 82/23- santhanpara g p - kozhippanakkudi - tube well construction and ancillary facilities
Annual plan-2022-23 - proj no.82/23- santhanpara g p - kozhippanakkudi - tube well construction and ancillary facilities
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 gudarvila 9 th ward dwss in devikulam g p 660/23 (606/24)general civil work-re tender
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 gudarvila 9 th ward dwss in devikulam g p 660/23 (606/24)general civil work-re tender
Read moreRe tender annual plan p 202/2022 2023 purapuzha g.p public well cleaning and maintenance. public well cleaning general civil work
Re tender annual plan p 202/2022 2023 purapuzha g.p public well cleaning and maintenance. public well cleaning general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 pambanar anganawady construction in peerumedu g p-589/23-general civil work
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 pambanar anganawady construction in peerumedu g p-589/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thuneri block 2022-23 kolipara watersupply second stage (water tank) in vanimel gp - projct no 188/2022-23-general civil work-.
Annual plan-thuneri block 2022-23 kolipara watersupply second stage (water tank) in vanimel gp - projct no 188/2022-23-general civil work-.
Read moreof your Industry type