Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan P 202/2022 2023 Purapuzha G.P Public Well Cleaning And Maintenance. Public Well Cleaning General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan P 202/2022 2023 Purapuzha G.P Public Well Cleaning And Maintenance. Public Well Cleaning General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594419_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PURAPPUZHA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
retender annual plan-p-202/2022-2023 purapuzha g.p public well cleaning and maintenance.-public well cleaning-general civil work
retender annual plan-p-202/2022-2023 purapuzha g.p public well cleaning and maintenance.-public well cleaning-general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan p 196/2022 2023 purapuzha g.p vazhekkavala thengumpilii road reconcreting reconcreting-general civil work
Re tender annual plan p 196/2022 2023 purapuzha g.p vazhekkavala thengumpilii road reconcreting reconcreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-196 a/2022-2023 purapuzha g.p -vazhekkavala thengumpilii road reconcreting
Annual plan-196 a/2022-2023 purapuzha g.p -vazhekkavala thengumpilii road reconcreting
Read moreAnnual plan 2022 23 vanimel g p cleaning of well alimoola in ward 9 general civil work
Annual plan 2022 23 vanimel g p cleaning of well alimoola in ward 9 general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-20/24-25 purapuzha g pmaanjooli road maintenance
Re tender annual plan-20/24-25 purapuzha g pmaanjooli road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-19/24-25 purapuzha g p-valampaara chimminikaattu road maintenance
Annual plan-19/24-25 purapuzha g p-valampaara chimminikaattu road maintenance
Read moreNnual plan-125/23-24 purapuzha gp-protection wall of purapuzha govt. l p school ground road in ward 4
Nnual plan-125/23-24 purapuzha gp-protection wall of purapuzha govt. l p school ground road in ward 4
Read moreRetender annual plan-22/24-25 purapuzha g p-koopukavala thengumpilli smashaanam road maintenance
Retender annual plan-22/24-25 purapuzha g p-koopukavala thengumpilli smashaanam road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-118a/23-24 purapuzha g p-thengumilli koopukavala smashanam road culvert construction
Annual plan-118a/23-24 purapuzha g p-thengumilli koopukavala smashanam road culvert construction
Read moreGeneral-govt. lp school purapuzha-annual plan - 2022-23 - general education - construction of a new school building for govt. l.p. school, purapuzha, idukki - general civil work
General-govt. lp school purapuzha-annual plan - 2022-23 - general education - construction of a new school building for govt. l.p. school, purapuzha, idukki - general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type