Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan P 202/2022 2023 Purapuzha G.P Public Well Cleaning And Maintenance. Public Well Cleaning General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan P 202/2022 2023 Purapuzha G.P Public Well Cleaning And Maintenance. Public Well Cleaning General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594419_9 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PURAPPUZHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender annual plan p 202/2022 2023 purapuzha g.p public well cleaning and maintenance. public well cleaning general civil work
Re tender annual plan p 202/2022 2023 purapuzha g.p public well cleaning and maintenance. public well cleaning general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-196 a/2022-2023 purapuzha g.p -vazhekkavala thengumpilii road reconcreting
Annual plan-196 a/2022-2023 purapuzha g.p -vazhekkavala thengumpilii road reconcreting
Read moreRe tender annual plan p 196/2022 2023 purapuzha g.p vazhekkavala thengumpilii road reconcreting reconcreting-general civil work
Re tender annual plan p 196/2022 2023 purapuzha g.p vazhekkavala thengumpilii road reconcreting reconcreting-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-22/24-25 purapuzha g p-koopukavala thengumpilli smashaanam road maintenance
Retender annual plan-22/24-25 purapuzha g p-koopukavala thengumpilli smashaanam road maintenance
Read moreRetender annual plan-195/23-24 purapuzha g p-velliyampillichaal koopu road protective wall construction
Retender annual plan-195/23-24 purapuzha g p-velliyampillichaal koopu road protective wall construction
Read moreRetender annual plan-103/23-24 purapuzha g p-maintenance of anganwas in wards 8,9,10
Retender annual plan-103/23-24 purapuzha g p-maintenance of anganwas in wards 8,9,10
Read moreRetender annual plan-220/24-25 purapuzha g p-maintanance of shanthigiri anganwadi-general civil work
Retender annual plan-220/24-25 purapuzha g p-maintanance of shanthigiri anganwadi-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-116/23-24 purapuzha g p-maintenance of paruthumpaara drinking water project-general civil work
Retender annual plan-116/23-24 purapuzha g p-maintenance of paruthumpaara drinking water project-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-126/23-24 purapuzha g p-renovation of pakalveedu in ward 4-general civil work
Retender annual plan-126/23-24 purapuzha g p-renovation of pakalveedu in ward 4-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-234/24-25 purapuzha gp-njaralayi palam mukkodimukku road maintanance
Retender annual plan-234/24-25 purapuzha gp-njaralayi palam mukkodimukku road maintanance
Read moreof your Industry type