Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan 22/24 25 Purapuzha G P Koopukavala Thengumpilli Smashaanam Road Maintenance
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan 22/24 25 Purapuzha G P Koopukavala Thengumpilli Smashaanam Road Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_692286_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4233 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PURAPPUZHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1188062 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan-86/23-24 purapuzha gp-side protection of thengumpilli koopukavala smashaanam road in ward 10
Retender annual plan-86/23-24 purapuzha gp-side protection of thengumpilli koopukavala smashaanam road in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-118a/23-24 purapuzha g p-thengumilli koopukavala smashanam road culvert construction
Annual plan-118a/23-24 purapuzha g p-thengumilli koopukavala smashanam road culvert construction
Read moreAnnual plan-118/23-24 purapuzha gp-construction of culvert in thenumpilli koopukavala smashaanam road in ward 10
Annual plan-118/23-24 purapuzha gp-construction of culvert in thenumpilli koopukavala smashaanam road in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-193/23-24 purapuzha g p-kodikuthy smashaanam road protective wall construction in ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-193/23-24 purapuzha g p-kodikuthy smashaanam road protective wall construction in ward 9-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-195/23-24 purapuzha g p-velliyampillichaal koopu road protective wall construction
Retender annual plan-195/23-24 purapuzha g p-velliyampillichaal koopu road protective wall construction
Read moreRetender annual plan-103/23-24 purapuzha g p-maintenance of anganwas in wards 8,9,10
Retender annual plan-103/23-24 purapuzha g p-maintenance of anganwas in wards 8,9,10
Read moreRetender annual plan-220/24-25 purapuzha g p-maintanance of shanthigiri anganwadi-general civil work
Retender annual plan-220/24-25 purapuzha g p-maintanance of shanthigiri anganwadi-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-116/23-24 purapuzha g p-maintenance of paruthumpaara drinking water project-general civil work
Retender annual plan-116/23-24 purapuzha g p-maintenance of paruthumpaara drinking water project-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-126/23-24 purapuzha g p-renovation of pakalveedu in ward 4-general civil work
Retender annual plan-126/23-24 purapuzha g p-renovation of pakalveedu in ward 4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-19/24-25 purapuzha g p-valampaara chimminikaattu road maintenance
Annual plan-19/24-25 purapuzha g p-valampaara chimminikaattu road maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type