Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vanimel G P Madachery Drinking Water Facility Completion Mosquito Net Well Covering Grills
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vanimel G P Madachery Drinking Water Facility Completion Mosquito Net Well Covering Grills
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638984_11 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/VNML |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1425 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION VANIMEL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vanimel g.p completion of kallikkandy drinking water supply scheme ward 1
Vanimel g.p completion of kallikkandy drinking water supply scheme ward 1
Read moreCompletion of drinking water facility to anganwadi no.94
Completion of drinking water facility to anganwadi no.94
Read moreDrinking water facility for tube well materials
Drinking water facility for tube well materials
Read moreAnnual plan 2022 23 vanimel g p cleaning of well alimoola in ward 9 general civil work
Annual plan 2022 23 vanimel g p cleaning of well alimoola in ward 9 general civil work
Read moreDharmaveli akg nagar public well covering net installation w 14 pro no166/2025/26
Civil work
Read moreConsttuction of well at elavanthi lakshamveedu colonyfor drinking water in manjapra gp - completion
Please refer tender documents
Read moreCompletion of drinking water projects under panamaram gp construction of well at panamaram chc
Annual plan pro no 236 25 panamaram block panchayath 25 completion of drinking water projects under panamaram gp construction of well at panamaram chc /ae/lid-ew/pnm/01/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.22/23-providing drinking water facility from public well near pk jnmkla bp-providing drinking water facility from public well near pk jngeneral electrical
Annual plan-pro.no.22/23-providing drinking water facility from public well near pk jnmkla bp-providing drinking water facility from public well near pk jngeneral electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-public well cleaning drinking water facility champ pipe pro.86
Annual plan-public well cleaning drinking water facility champ pipe pro.86
Read moreMplads 2024.25 completion of mekkoththazhe drinking water project electrification distribution ward 13 atholi g p
Mplads 2024.25 completion of mekkoththazhe drinking water project electrification distribution ward 13 atholi g p
Read moreof your Industry type