Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Public Well Cleaning Drinking Water Facility Champ Pipe Pro.86
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Public Well Cleaning Drinking Water Facility Champ Pipe Pro.86
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_763096_15 |
|
Reference Number |
09/AE/LSGD/VKD2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21165 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VELIYANCODE GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1243543 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/05/2025
Expired 472 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-seethathode gp,pro no.86/23-24- kochandi drinking water project related works
Annual plan-seethathode gp,pro no.86/23-24- kochandi drinking water project related works
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp pro 234 24 cheruthadam drinking water project well improvement
Annual plan muthuvallur gp pro 234 24 cheruthadam drinking water project well improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no114/24-drinking water pipe maintenance
Annual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no114/24-drinking water pipe maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp drinking water facility for anganwady no 26 pro 281
Annual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp drinking water facility for anganwady no 26 pro 281
Read moreAnnual plan vanimel g p madachery drinking water facility completion mosquito net well covering grills
Annual plan vanimel g p madachery drinking water facility completion mosquito net well covering grills
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24,chittazhikkunnu drinking water project-well deepening-pro no-71-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24,chittazhikkunnu drinking water project-well deepening-pro no-71-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24,chittazhikkunnu drinking water project-well deepening-pro no-71-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24,chittazhikkunnu drinking water project-well deepening-pro no-71-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.22/23-providing drinking water facility from public well near pk jnmkla bp-providing drinking water facility from public well near pk jngeneral electrical
Annual plan-pro.no.22/23-providing drinking water facility from public well near pk jnmkla bp-providing drinking water facility from public well near pk jngeneral electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-pro-no-86/24-25 melpathoor road reconcrete in ward 12, mylapra gp
Annual plan-annual plan-pro-no-86/24-25 melpathoor road reconcrete in ward 12, mylapra gp
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 382/24 - public well cleaning, side protection, beautification -pro no 382/24
Annual plan-thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no&#x0d 382/24 - public well cleaning, side protection,&#x0d beautification -pro no 382/24 retender
Read moreof your Industry type