Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mplads 2024.25 Completion Of Mekkoththazhe Drinking Water Project Electrification Distribution Ward 13 Atholi G P
|
| Description |
Mplads 2024.25 Completion Of Mekkoththazhe Drinking Water Project Electrification Distribution Ward 13 Atholi G P
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CRD_848988_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2689686-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 5998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ATHOLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1434669 |
| Start Date | April 28, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2026
Expired 121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Musodi adeeka drinking water project completion 203/202425 electrification work
Musodi adeeka drinking water project completion&#x0d 203/202425 electrification work
Read moreMplads drinking water project poodamkalladukkam st colony
Mplads drinking water project poodamkalladukkam st colony
Read moreCompletion of kadukkachira drinking water project
Completion of&#x0d kadukkachira drinking water project
Read moreMusodi adeeka drinking water project completion
Musodi adeeka drinking water project completion
Read moreKokkanjeri drinking water project electrification
Annual plan-mavoor gp project no. 49/24-&#x0d kokkanjeri drinking water&#x0d project electrification - panel board&#x0d changing-general electrical work
Read moreKmbp-297/26-keerampara g p completion of pottanmudi drinking water project-general civil work
Kmbp-297/26-keerampara g p&#x0d completion of pottanmudi drinking water&#x0d project-general civil work
Read moreElectrification of pallikunnu drinking water project
Electrification of pallikunnu drinking water project
Read moreof your Industry type