Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmaveli Akg Nagar Public Well Covering Net Installation W 14 Pro No166/2025/26
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785263_1 |
|
Reference Number |
67/AE/LIDEW/VPR/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4228 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VANDIPERIYAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1291068 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General pro no 150/2025/26 arnakkal akg nagar muthuswami house footpath construction ward 14
Footpath
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 14- akg nagar- kirishi bhvan road concreting-2025-26 arattupuzha gp
Annual plan-ward 14- akg nagar- kirishi bhvan road concreting-2025-26 arattupuzha gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pny 312/26-construction of covering slabs at akg jn. thazhevayal road drain ward-14 panayam gp
Annual plan-pny 312/26-construction of covering slabs at akg jn. thazhevayal road drain ward-14 panayam gp
Read moreTlp 2025-26 pro.94/26 maintenance of challankal -kappela road in w-14
Tlp 2025-26 pro.94/26 maintenance of challankal -kappela road in w-14
Read moreTlp 2025-26 pro.95/26 maitenance of marsleeba-korikkal road in w-14
Tlp 2025-26 pro.95/26 maitenance of marsleeba-korikkal road in w-14
Read moreTlp 2025-26 pro.97/26 maintenance of mazhuvinmel -ottarasseri road in w-14
Tlp 2025-26 pro.97/26 maintenance of mazhuvinmel -ottarasseri road in w-14
Read morePro no 141/2023-24-nediyenga akg nagar nellikunnu road re tarring ch in b/w -0/000-0/410km
Pro no 141/2023-24-nediyenga akg nagar nellikunnu road re tarring ch in b/w -0/000-0/410km
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 puthur grama panchayath ward-5 anganwadi no-84 bore well construction-pro no166/ptr/-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 puthur grama panchayath ward-5 anganwadi no-84 bore well construction-pro no166/ptr/-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type