Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fce3 2183/22 Fce3 2183/22 Desilting And Maintanance Of Roads ,Drains At Various By Lanes In Div 10 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Fce3 2183/22 Fce3 2183/22 Desilting And Maintanance Of Roads ,Drains At Various By Lanes In Div 10 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594166_19 |
|
Reference Number |
FCE1-343/20223 Kochi Municipal corporation43 |
| Tender Fee | 1570 |
| EMD | 17800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Fort Kochi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreGeneral- fce3 -2183/22- fce3-2183/22 desilting and maintanance of roads ,drains at various by lanes in div 10-general civil work(re-tender)
General- fce3 -2183/22- fce3-2183/22 desilting and maintanance of roads ,drains at various by lanes in div 10-general civil work(re-tender)
Read moreFce3-2605/22- desilting of various drains in division 27-fce3-2605/22- desilting of various drains in division 27- general civil work
Fce3-2605/22- desilting of various drains in division 27-fce3-2605/22- desilting of various drains in division 27- general civil work
Read moreGen-fce3-2362301/24-desilting of small drains in div 26
General-fce3-2362301/24-desilting of small drains in div 26
Read moreGenl-fce3-2362482-24-desilting of big drains in div- 27
General-fce3-2362482-2024-desilting of big drains in division - 27
Read moreGen--fce3-2362319/24-desilting of small drains in div - 27
General-fce3-2362319/24-desilting of small drains in division - 27
Read moreGen-fce3-2362472/24-desilting of big drains in div - 25
General-fce3-2362472/24-desilting of big drains in division - 25
Read moreGen-fce3-2362499/24-desilting of big drains in div - 28
Gen-fce3-2362499/24-desilting of big drains in div - 28
Read moreGen-fce3-2362329/24-desilting of small drains in div 28
Gen-fce3-2362329/24-desilting of small drains in div 28
Read moreGen-fce3-2362477/24-desilting of big drains in div - 26
Gen-fce3-2362477/24-desilting of big drains in div - 26
Read moreof your Industry type