Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Bridge And Cd Work On Sh 257 To Pardi Digras Kundhur Kasbe Dhawanda Wadgaon Kille To Mdr 09 Road Mdr 8 Ch 1/200,3/800 5/600 6/800 7/00 Tq Kalamnuri Dist Hingoli
Description
Construction Of Bridge And Cd Work On Sh 257 To Pardi Digras Kundhur Kasbe Dhawanda Wadgaon Kille To Mdr 09 Road Mdr 8 Ch 1/200,3/800 5/600 6/800 7/00 Tq Kalamnuri Dist Hingoli
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1095693_1
Reference
Number
PWD_HNL_32_YR_24_25_IICall
Tender Fee 2500
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Hingoli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1912876

Start Date September 28, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 05/10/2024

Expired 701 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.