Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mdr 8 To Ar Digras To Chafnath Road Vr 93 Km 0/500 To 1/200 Tq. Kalamnuri
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mdr 8 To Ar Digras To Chafnath Road Vr 93 Km 0/500 To 1/200 Tq. Kalamnuri
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-HINGOLI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HINGO_1290052_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EEW/HING/Open/291/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalamnuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2217830 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2026
Expired 156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement mdr 12 to ar gundalwadi sukaliveer vr 73 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kalamnuri
Improvement mdr 12 to ar gundalwadi sukaliveer vr 73 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kalamnuri
Read moreConstruction of gram panchayat office building at chafnath tq. kalamnuri
Construction of gram panchayat office building at chafnath tq. kalamnuri
Read moreRepair to anganwadi building at gp chafnath tq kalamnuri dist hingoli ii time
Repair to anganwadi building at gp chafnath tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreRepairs to p.t. tank digras t. kondhur tq. kalamnuri
Repairs to p.t. tank digras t. kondhur tq. kalamnuri
Read moreConst. of rcc drain work at gp chafnath tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Const. of rcc drain work at gp chafnath tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to wasfal krushnapur road vr-71 km 1/500 to 3/500 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Improvement to wasfal krushnapur road vr-71 km 1/500 to 3/500 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreS.t.b.t. awalgaon to mdr-30 road, (vr-79), km. 1/500 to 2/500, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. awalgaon to mdr-30 road, (vr-79), km. 1/500 to 2/500, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreImprovement to digras shivapur road vr 38 tq digras dist yavatmal providing facilities to walkers
Improvement to digras shivapur road vr 38 tq digras dist yavatmal providing facilities to walkers
Read moreImprovement to asonda to metha road from odr-19 joining to mdr-3 road vr-8 and vr - 9 , km 3.00 tq kalamnuri (tq aundha nag) dist hingoli
Improvement to asonda to metha road from odr-19 joining to mdr-3 road vr-8 and vr - 9 , km 3.00 tq kalamnuri (tq aundha nag) dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to mdr-28 to rudrapur road vr-2 km. 0/500 to 1/500 tq. and dist.beed
Improvement to mdr-28 to rudrapur road vr-2 km. 0/500 to 1/500 tq. and dist.beed
Read moreof your Industry type