Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Wadgaon Approach Road Vr 13 (Joint To Mdr 24) Total Length 0/200 Km In Part 0/00 To 0/200, Tq. Digras, Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Wadgaon Approach Road Vr 13 (Joint To Mdr 24) Total Length 0/200 Km In Part 0/00 To 0/200, Tq. Digras, Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-YAVATMAL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_YAVAT_1291367_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT25C-2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1060 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DIGRAS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2219778 |
| Start Date | March 30, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2026
Expired 152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to mokh bu approach road vr 10 km 0 00 to 1 500 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to mokh bu approach road vr 10 km 0 00 to 1 500 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to kolura approach road vr-70 to join odr 180 km 0 00 to 1500 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to kolura approach road vr-70 to join odr 180 km 0 00 to 1500 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement mdr 63 joint road to wanarwadi joint road vr 127 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement mdr 63 joint road to wanarwadi joint road vr 127 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement mdr 63 joint road to pimpalgaon joint road vr 128 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement mdr 63 joint road to pimpalgaon joint road vr 128 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement mdr 63 joint road to pimpalgaon joint road vr 128 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement mdr 63 joint road to pimpalgaon joint road vr 128 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreImprovement mdr 37 joint road to bhambarkhed joint road vr 11 km 0 00 to 6 00 actual km 0 00 to 2 700 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement mdr 37 joint road to bhambarkhed joint road vr 11 km 0 00 to 6 00 actual km 0 00 to 2 700 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to digras shivapur road vr 38 tq digras dist yavatmal providing facilities to walkers
Improvement to digras shivapur road vr 38 tq digras dist yavatmal providing facilities to walkers
Read moreImprovement to wadgaon to mdr-31 road vr-57 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to wadgaon to mdr-31 road vr-57 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to sakhara to ramgaon road vr 04 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to sakhara to ramgaon road vr 04 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to digras shivapur road vr 38 tq digras dist yavatmal providing facilities to walkers iind time
Improvement to digras shivapur road vr 38 tq digras dist yavatmal providing facilities to walkers iind time
Read moreof your Industry type