Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Kolura Approach Road Vr 70 To Join Odr 180 Km 0 00 To 1500 Tq Digras Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kolura Approach Road Vr 70 To Join Odr 180 Km 0 00 To 1500 Tq Digras Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_921325_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.4/23-24/WNo.40 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD Pusad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of internal cement concrete road at kolura tq digras dist yavatmal
Construction of internal cement concrete road at kolura tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to wailingi sakhara javala bramhnath kurhad bk nandgavhan rajivnager road odr 13 to join sh 257 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to wailingi sakhara javala bramhnath kurhad bk nandgavhan rajivnager road odr 13 to join sh 257 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to mokh bu approach road vr 10 km 0 00 to 1 500 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to mokh bu approach road vr 10 km 0 00 to 1 500 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to digras shivapur road vr 38 tq digras dist yavatmal providing facilities to walkers
Improvement to digras shivapur road vr 38 tq digras dist yavatmal providing facilities to walkers
Read moreConstruction and improvement to new durbha approach join to o.d.r 224 vr. 124 tq. zari ja. dist- yavatmal
Construction and improvement to new durbha approach join to o.d.r 224 vr. 124 tq. zari ja. dist- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to kalamner approach to join nh-361_b vr-27 km. 0/00 to 1/200 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Improvement to kalamner approach to join nh-361_b vr-27 km. 0/00 to 1/200 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to sakhara to ramgaon road vr 04 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to sakhara to ramgaon road vr 04 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to digras shivapur road vr 38 tq digras dist yavatmal providing facilities to walkers iind time
Improvement to digras shivapur road vr 38 tq digras dist yavatmal providing facilities to walkers iind time
Read moreImprovement to rajapeth approach road to join kurli vagaratakli road vr-165 (length -3.00 km) in tq. ghatanji dist. yavatmal
Improvement to rajapeth approach road to join kurli vagaratakli road vr-165 (length -3.00 km) in tq. ghatanji dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to join sh-317 to lakhapur approach road km. 0/00 to 3/00 vr-108 tq. maregaon dist. yavatmal
Improvement to join sh-317 to lakhapur approach road km. 0/00 to 3/00 vr-108 tq. maregaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type