Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Aundha Jalaldhaba Nandapur Sandas Pardi Malegaon Shembalpimpri Pusad Road Km 49/800 To 50/600 Sh 257 Tq Kalamnuri Dist Hingoli
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Aundha Jalaldhaba Nandapur Sandas Pardi Malegaon Shembalpimpri Pusad Road Km 49/800 To 50/600 Sh 257 Tq Kalamnuri Dist Hingoli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_977316_7 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_HNL_72_YR_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 76800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD Hingoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year annual maintanace to a)aundha jalaldhaba pimpaldari nandapur sandas pardi malegaon shembalpimpri pusad digras darwa ner road sh 257 km 0/00 to 25/400 (2/00 to 6/00 6/700 to 9/00 12/00 to 14/100 and 24/600 to 25/400 ) tq aundha nag dist
One year annual maintanace to a)aundha jalaldhaba pimpaldari nandapur sandas pardi malegaon shembalpimpri pusad digras darwa ner road sh 257 km 0/00 to 25/400 (2/00 to 6/00 6/700 to 9/00 12/00 to 14/100 and 24/600 to 25/400 ) tq aundha nag dist
Read moreImprovement to aundha jalaldhaba pimpadari nandapur sandas pardi malegaon shembal pimpri pusad digras darawha ner road sh-257 km 3/00 to 6/00 7/00 to 9/00 12/00 to 14/00 and 24/500 to 25/200 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Improvement to aundha jalaldhaba pimpadari nandapur sandas pardi malegaon shembal pimpri pusad digras darawha ner road sh-257 km 3/00 to 6/00 7/00 to 9/00 12/00 to 14/00 and 24/500 to 25/200 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to aundha jalaldhaba pimpadari nandapur sandas pardi malegaon shembal pimpri pusad digras darawha ner road sh-257 km 3/00 to 6/00, 7/00 to 9/00, 12/00 to 14/00 and 24/500 to 25/200 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Improvement to aundha jalaldhaba pimpadari nandapur sandas pardi malegaon shembal pimpri pusad digras darawha ner road sh-257 km 3/00 to 6/00, 7/00 to 9/00, 12/00 to 14/00 and 24/500 to 25/200 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreOne year annual maintanace to a)hanwatkhed belura patonda basmba sh-249 km 21/600 to 23/00 and 24/400 to 26/500 tq hingoli b) aundha jalaldhaba nandapur malegaon shembalpimpri pusad sh -257 km 50/00 to 51/600 tq kalamnuri c) wai bolda newari sh 415
One year annual maintanace to a)hanwatkhed belura patonda basmba sh-249 km 21/600 to 23/00 and 24/400 to 26/500 tq hingoli b) aundha jalaldhaba nandapur malegaon shembalpimpri pusad sh -257 km 50/00 to 51/600 tq kalamnuri c) wai bolda newari sh 415
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain on aundha jalaldhaba shembalpimpri pusad digras darwha ner sh257 km 57 800 to 59 700 shembalpimpri village tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of cement concrete drain on aundha jalaldhaba shembalpimpri pusad digras darwha ner sh257 km 57 800 to 59 700 shembalpimpri village tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreMaking of solid and liquid waste management at sandas tarfe nandapur ta kalamnuri
Under sbm
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain on aundha jalaldhaba shembalpimpri pusad digras darwha ner sh 257 km 67 900 to 68 900 sawargaon b 73 860 to 74 500 sandwa 77 530 to 78 030 mandwa tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of cement concrete drain on aundha jalaldhaba shembalpimpri pusad digras darwha ner sh 257 km 67 900 to 68 900 sawargaon b 73 860 to 74 500 sandwa 77 530 to 78 030 mandwa tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of roads with minor bridge to mdr 34 to lohara buti isapur shembalpimpri to join sh 257 odr 195 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of roads with minor bridge to mdr 34 to lohara buti isapur shembalpimpri to join sh 257 odr 195 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of roads with minor bridge to mdr 34 to lohara buti isapur shembalpimpri to join sh 257 odr 195 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Construction of roads with minor bridge to mdr 34 to lohara buti isapur shembalpimpri to join sh 257 odr 195 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreConstruction of bridge and cd work on sh-257 to pardi digras kundhur kasbe dhawanda wadgaon kille to mdr-09 road mdr-8 ch 1/200,3/800 5/600 6/800 7/00 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Construction of bridge and cd work on sh-257 to pardi digras kundhur kasbe dhawanda wadgaon kille to mdr-09 road mdr-8 ch 1/200,3/800 5/600 6/800 7/00 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreof your Industry type