Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Annual Maintanace To A)aundha Jalaldhaba Pimpaldari Nandapur Sandas Pardi Malegaon Shembalpimpri Pusad Digras Darwa Ner Road Sh 257 Km 0/00 To 25/400 (2/00 To 6/00 6/700 To 9/00 12/00 To 14/100 And 24/600 To 25/400 ) Tq Aundha Nag Dist
|
| Description |
One Year Annual Maintanace To A)aundha Jalaldhaba Pimpaldari Nandapur Sandas Pardi Malegaon Shembalpimpri Pusad Digras Darwa Ner Road Sh 257 Km 0/00 To 25/400 (2/00 To 6/00 6/700 To 9/00 12/00 To 14/100 And 24/600 To 25/400 ) Tq Aundha Nag Dist
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917039_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_HNL_14_YR_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD Hingoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of aundha jalaldhaba nandapur sandas pardi malegaon shembalpimpri pusad road km 49/800 to 50/600 sh -257 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Improvement of aundha jalaldhaba nandapur sandas pardi malegaon shembalpimpri pusad road km 49/800 to 50/600 sh -257 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to aundha jalaldhaba pimpadari nandapur sandas pardi malegaon shembal pimpri pusad digras darawha ner road sh-257 km 3/00 to 6/00 7/00 to 9/00 12/00 to 14/00 and 24/500 to 25/200 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Improvement to aundha jalaldhaba pimpadari nandapur sandas pardi malegaon shembal pimpri pusad digras darawha ner road sh-257 km 3/00 to 6/00 7/00 to 9/00 12/00 to 14/00 and 24/500 to 25/200 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to aundha jalaldhaba pimpadari nandapur sandas pardi malegaon shembal pimpri pusad digras darawha ner road sh-257 km 3/00 to 6/00, 7/00 to 9/00, 12/00 to 14/00 and 24/500 to 25/200 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Improvement to aundha jalaldhaba pimpadari nandapur sandas pardi malegaon shembal pimpri pusad digras darawha ner road sh-257 km 3/00 to 6/00, 7/00 to 9/00, 12/00 to 14/00 and 24/500 to 25/200 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreOne year annual maintanace to a)hanwatkhed belura patonda basmba sh-249 km 21/600 to 23/00 and 24/400 to 26/500 tq hingoli b) aundha jalaldhaba nandapur malegaon shembalpimpri pusad sh -257 km 50/00 to 51/600 tq kalamnuri c) wai bolda newari sh 415
One year annual maintanace to a)hanwatkhed belura patonda basmba sh-249 km 21/600 to 23/00 and 24/400 to 26/500 tq hingoli b) aundha jalaldhaba nandapur malegaon shembalpimpri pusad sh -257 km 50/00 to 51/600 tq kalamnuri c) wai bolda newari sh 415
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain on aundha jalaldhaba shembalpimpri pusad digras darwha ner sh257 km 57 800 to 59 700 shembalpimpri village tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of cement concrete drain on aundha jalaldhaba shembalpimpri pusad digras darwha ner sh257 km 57 800 to 59 700 shembalpimpri village tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of compound wall to z.p. school at pimpaldari tq. aundha n
Construction of compound wall to z.p. school at pimpaldari tq. aundha n
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain on aundha jalaldhaba shembalpimpri pusad digras darwha ner sh 257 km 67 900 to 68 900 sawargaon b 73 860 to 74 500 sandwa 77 530 to 78 030 mandwa tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of cement concrete drain on aundha jalaldhaba shembalpimpri pusad digras darwha ner sh 257 km 67 900 to 68 900 sawargaon b 73 860 to 74 500 sandwa 77 530 to 78 030 mandwa tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to patur nandapur pinjar mdr-17 in km 12/00 to 15/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Improvement to patur nandapur pinjar mdr-17 in km 12/00 to 15/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreConstruction of road connect pimpaldari adad dhanaj mohdari dharamwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 length 12 800 part km 9 00 to 11 00 part km 9 00 to 10 400 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of road connect pimpaldari adad dhanaj mohdari dharamwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 length 12 800 part km 9 00 to 11 00 part km 9 00 to 10 400 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement of road kundkar pimpri mhalajgaon km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. aundha
Improvement of road kundkar pimpri mhalajgaon km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. aundha
Read moreof your Industry type