Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Aundha Jalaldhaba Pimpadari Nandapur Sandas Pardi Malegaon Shembal Pimpri Pusad Digras Darawha Ner Road Sh 257 Km 3/00 To 6/00, 7/00 To 9/00, 12/00 To 14/00 And 24/500 To 25/200 Tq Aundha Nag Dist Hingoli
|
| Description |
Improvement To Aundha Jalaldhaba Pimpadari Nandapur Sandas Pardi Malegaon Shembal Pimpri Pusad Digras Darawha Ner Road Sh 257 Km 3/00 To 6/00, 7/00 To 9/00, 12/00 To 14/00 And 24/500 To 25/200 Tq Aundha Nag Dist Hingoli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_930957_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_HNL__30_YR_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 3.85 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.P.W.C. Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to aundha jalaldhaba pimpadari nandapur sandas pardi malegaon shembal pimpri pusad digras darawha ner road sh-257 km 3/00 to 6/00 7/00 to 9/00 12/00 to 14/00 and 24/500 to 25/200 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Improvement to aundha jalaldhaba pimpadari nandapur sandas pardi malegaon shembal pimpri pusad digras darawha ner road sh-257 km 3/00 to 6/00 7/00 to 9/00 12/00 to 14/00 and 24/500 to 25/200 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement of aundha jalaldhaba nandapur sandas pardi malegaon shembalpimpri pusad road km 49/800 to 50/600 sh -257 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Improvement of aundha jalaldhaba nandapur sandas pardi malegaon shembalpimpri pusad road km 49/800 to 50/600 sh -257 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreOne year annual maintanace to a)aundha jalaldhaba pimpaldari nandapur sandas pardi malegaon shembalpimpri pusad digras darwa ner road sh 257 km 0/00 to 25/400 (2/00 to 6/00 6/700 to 9/00 12/00 to 14/100 and 24/600 to 25/400 ) tq aundha nag dist
One year annual maintanace to a)aundha jalaldhaba pimpaldari nandapur sandas pardi malegaon shembalpimpri pusad digras darwa ner road sh 257 km 0/00 to 25/400 (2/00 to 6/00 6/700 to 9/00 12/00 to 14/100 and 24/600 to 25/400 ) tq aundha nag dist
Read moreOne year annual maintanace to a)hanwatkhed belura patonda basmba sh-249 km 21/600 to 23/00 and 24/400 to 26/500 tq hingoli b) aundha jalaldhaba nandapur malegaon shembalpimpri pusad sh -257 km 50/00 to 51/600 tq kalamnuri c) wai bolda newari sh 415
One year annual maintanace to a)hanwatkhed belura patonda basmba sh-249 km 21/600 to 23/00 and 24/400 to 26/500 tq hingoli b) aundha jalaldhaba nandapur malegaon shembalpimpri pusad sh -257 km 50/00 to 51/600 tq kalamnuri c) wai bolda newari sh 415
Read moreImprovement to patur nandapur pinjar mdr-17 in km 12/00 to 15/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Improvement to patur nandapur pinjar mdr-17 in km 12/00 to 15/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreImprovement of road kundkar pimpri mhalajgaon km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. aundha
Improvement of road kundkar pimpri mhalajgaon km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. aundha
Read moreImprovement to sh-248 - nandapur pati to sanpuri road (odr-11) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-248 - nandapur pati to sanpuri road (odr-11) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to pardi to chikmoh road odr-77 in km 1/00 to 3/00 taluka hinganghat dist wardha
Improvement to pardi to chikmoh road odr-77 in km 1/00 to 3/00 taluka hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreImprovement to tandali shewai to pardi takmor road v.r. 43 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. dist. washim
Improvement to tandali shewai to pardi takmor road v.r. 43 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to gadhala yedut to taluka border road vr 16 km 2/00 to 4/00 tq. aundha
Improvement to gadhala yedut to taluka border road vr 16 km 2/00 to 4/00 tq. aundha
Read moreof your Industry type