Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Drain On Aundha Jalaldhaba Shembalpimpri Pusad Digras Darwha Ner Sh257 Km 57 800 To 59 700 Shembalpimpri Village Tq Pusad Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Drain On Aundha Jalaldhaba Shembalpimpri Pusad Digras Darwha Ner Sh257 Km 57 800 To 59 700 Shembalpimpri Village Tq Pusad Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_996024_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.36/23-24/WNo.01 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.81 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pusad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1741092 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete drain on aundha jalaldhaba shembalpimpri pusad digras darwha ner sh 257 km 67 900 to 68 900 sawargaon b 73 860 to 74 500 sandwa 77 530 to 78 030 mandwa tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of cement concrete drain on aundha jalaldhaba shembalpimpri pusad digras darwha ner sh 257 km 67 900 to 68 900 sawargaon b 73 860 to 74 500 sandwa 77 530 to 78 030 mandwa tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreOne year annual maintanace to a)aundha jalaldhaba pimpaldari nandapur sandas pardi malegaon shembalpimpri pusad digras darwa ner road sh 257 km 0/00 to 25/400 (2/00 to 6/00 6/700 to 9/00 12/00 to 14/100 and 24/600 to 25/400 ) tq aundha nag dist
One year annual maintanace to a)aundha jalaldhaba pimpaldari nandapur sandas pardi malegaon shembalpimpri pusad digras darwa ner road sh 257 km 0/00 to 25/400 (2/00 to 6/00 6/700 to 9/00 12/00 to 14/100 and 24/600 to 25/400 ) tq aundha nag dist
Read moreImprovement of aundha jalaldhaba nandapur sandas pardi malegaon shembalpimpri pusad road km 49/800 to 50/600 sh -257 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Improvement of aundha jalaldhaba nandapur sandas pardi malegaon shembalpimpri pusad road km 49/800 to 50/600 sh -257 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreDesilting of internal drain at gp shembalpimpri tq pusad dist yavatmal
Desilting of internal drain at gp shembalpimpri tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex csc at shembalpimpri tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of community sanitary complex csc at shembalpimpri tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of shed for processing for aggricultural product at talegaon, tq.- darwha and at vatfali, tq.- ner at satefal, tq.- darwha at saikheda, tq.- darwha at tuptakali, tq.- digras, dist.- yavatmal
Construction of shed for processing for aggricultural product at talegaon, tq.- darwha and at vatfali, tq.- ner at satefal, tq.- darwha at saikheda, tq.- darwha at tuptakali, tq.- digras, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of dhan shed for bouddha samaj at shembalpimpri tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of dhan shed for bouddha samaj at shembalpimpri tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreProviding and fixing ms structure on well at shembalpimpri tq pusad dist yavatmal
Providing and fixing ms structure on well at shembalpimpri tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to aundha jalaldhaba pimpadari nandapur sandas pardi malegaon shembal pimpri pusad digras darawha ner road sh-257 km 3/00 to 6/00 7/00 to 9/00 12/00 to 14/00 and 24/500 to 25/200 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Improvement to aundha jalaldhaba pimpadari nandapur sandas pardi malegaon shembal pimpri pusad digras darawha ner road sh-257 km 3/00 to 6/00 7/00 to 9/00 12/00 to 14/00 and 24/500 to 25/200 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to aundha jalaldhaba pimpadari nandapur sandas pardi malegaon shembal pimpri pusad digras darawha ner road sh-257 km 3/00 to 6/00, 7/00 to 9/00, 12/00 to 14/00 and 24/500 to 25/200 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Improvement to aundha jalaldhaba pimpadari nandapur sandas pardi malegaon shembal pimpri pusad digras darawha ner road sh-257 km 3/00 to 6/00, 7/00 to 9/00, 12/00 to 14/00 and 24/500 to 25/200 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreof your Industry type