Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Annaul Plan 2023 24 Project No.108. Pannikkulam Shappinpadi Mampatta Road Drainage Constrcution In Amarambalam Gp . General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Annaul Plan 2023 24 Project No.108. Pannikkulam Shappinpadi Mampatta Road Drainage Constrcution In Amarambalam Gp . General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636128_3 |
|
Reference Number |
TN02/2023/AE/LIDEW/AMR |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 0/0 AE LSGD AMARAMABALAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kalikavu bp. 188/2025-26. chulliyod homeo - pannikkulam karakkulam thodu drainage construction-amarambalam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kalikavu bp. 188/2025-26. chulliyod homeo - pannikkulam karakkulam thodu drainage construction-amarambalam gp-general civil work civil work karulai gp
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 (91) construction of toilet for amarambalam south in amarambalam gp -toilet complex for gups amarambalam.-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 (91) construction of toilet for amarambalam south in amarambalam gp -toilet complex for gups amarambalam.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 pulpatta g.p chullakkad shappinpadi retaring-proj.no.92/23-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24 pulpatta g.p chullakkad shappinpadi retaring-proj.no.92/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-amarambalam g p pr.no99/25-chettipadam thazhe chulliyod drainage in ward 10
Annual plan-amarambalam g p pr.no99/25-chettipadam thazhe chulliyod drainage in ward 10
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 23-24 (290-23 pannikkulam angawadi meeting hall construction in amrmbalam gp-meeting hall construction-general civil work
General-annual plan 23-24 (290-23 pannikkulam angawadi meeting hall construction in amrmbalam gp-meeting hall construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1659/25 constrcution of drainage at mahatmagandhi road in div 4
Annual plan pkz 1659/25 constrcution&#x0d of drainage at mahatmagandhi&#x0d road in div 4
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 project no 117 construction of various drainage in wardno 9 of amarambalam gp
Annual plan 2023 24 project no 117 construction of various drainage in wardno 9 of amarambalam gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 project no. 109 ealakkallu drainage renovation in amarambalam gp in ward no. 5
Annual plan 2023 24 project no. 109 ealakkallu drainage renovation in amarambalam gp in ward no. 5
Read moreAnnaul plan moorkkanad gp 2024-25 pno 331 illikkodu karuvallikunnu melekulambu road improvement general civil work
Annual plan-moorkkanad gp 2024-25&#x0d pno.331-illikkodu&#x0d karuvallikkunnu melekkulambu&#x0d road improvement-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type