Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No 117 Construction Of Various Drainage In Ward No 9 Of Amarambalam Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No 117 Construction Of Various Drainage In Ward No 9 Of Amarambalam Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603508_11 |
|
Reference Number |
TN01/2023/AE/LIDEW/AMR |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 0/0 AE LSGD AMARAMABALAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023 24 project no. 109 ealakkallu drainage renovation in amarambalam gp in ward no. 5
Annual plan 2023 24 project no. 109 ealakkallu drainage renovation in amarambalam gp in ward no. 5
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 amarambalam gp pr 84/24 various anganavadi repair work
Annual plan 2023-24 amarambalam gp pr 84/24 various anganavadi repair work
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 117/25- 26-construction of pattathanam tharavathukkal road ward 9
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 117/25-&#x0d 26-construction of pattathanam tharavathukkal&#x0d road ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 (91) construction of toilet for amarambalam south in amarambalam gp -toilet complex for gups amarambalam.-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 (91) construction of toilet for amarambalam south in amarambalam gp -toilet complex for gups amarambalam.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chinnakanal gp 2023-24 drainage constructioninvenadubhagam anganwadi in ward no-12and muttukadu junction in wardno-13-project no-51
Annual plan-chinnakanal gp 2023-24 drainage constructioninvenadubhagam anganwadi in ward no-12and muttukadu junction in wardno-13-project no-51
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 (286) panthikkal canal renovation in amarambalam gp
Annual plan 2023-24 (286) panthikkal canal renovation in amarambalam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 .amarambalam gp .project no.261/26-anchamile healthcenter road retarring -general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 .amarambalam gp .project no.261/26-anchamile healthcenter road retarring -general civil work
Read moreNoolpuzha gp annual plan 2024-25 pr no 117 construction of drainage at marukara -noolpuzha gp
Noolpuzha gp annual plan 2024-25 pr no 117 construction of drainage at marukara -noolpuzha gp
Read moreMavelikkara tharamakulam gp annual plan 2023 project no 117 construction of toilets to anganws
Mavelikkara tharamakulam gp annual plan 2023 project no 117 construction of toilets to anganws
Read moreannual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-117/24-maintenance of chandrankavala drinking water project
Annual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-117/24-maintenance of chandrankavala drinking water project
Read moreof your Industry type