Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Amarambalam Gp Pr 84/24 Various Anganavadi Repair Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Amarambalam Gp Pr 84/24 Various Anganavadi Repair Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603508_20 |
|
Reference Number |
TN01/2023/AE/LIDEW/AMR |
| Tender Fee | 1610 |
| EMD | 18300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 0/0 AE LSGD AMARAMABALAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 pr 82/24 chelode anganavadi construction ward 03 in amarambalam gp-pr 82/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 pr 82/24 chelode anganavadi construction ward 03 in amarambalam gp-pr 82/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 amarambalam gp pr 251/24 ayurveda hospital infrastructure improvement work
Annual plan 2023-24 amarambalam gp pr 251/24 ayurveda hospital infrastructure improvement work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 amarambalam gp pr 287/24 thottekad kottakunnu anganavadi road retarring and side protection work in ward 02-pr 287/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 amarambalam gp pr 287/24 thottekad kottakunnu anganavadi road retarring and side protection work in ward 02-pr 287/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 pariyaram gp anganavadi
Annual plan 2023-24 pariyaram gp anganavadi renovation ward-3,4,12
Read moreNnual plan-amarambalam gp 2023-24 pr 89/24 amarambalam south public library renovation work ward 17
Nnual plan-amarambalam gp 2023-24 pr 89/24 amarambalam south public library renovation work ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-amarambalam gp pr 274/24 kootampara nellikunnu road retarring-pr 274/24-general civil work
Annual plan-amarambalam gp pr 274/24 kootampara nellikunnu road retarring-pr 274/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 (286) panthikkal canal renovation in amarambalam gp
Annual plan 2023-24 (286) panthikkal canal renovation in amarambalam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-karimba gp - 2023-24 - banglavukunnu anganavadi maintenance
Annual plan-karimba gp - 2023-24 - banglavukunnu anganavadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 (91) construction of toilet for amarambalam south in amarambalam gp -toilet complex for gups amarambalam.-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 (91) construction of toilet for amarambalam south in amarambalam gp -toilet complex for gups amarambalam.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyancode gp various anganavadi maintanance
Annual plan-veliyancode gp various anganavadi maintanance
Read moreof your Industry type