Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pariyaram Gp Anganavadi
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pariyaram Gp Anganavadi Renovation Ward 3,4,12
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601038_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E2/AE/LSGD/PYM/23-24/8 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6344 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SECTION PARIYARAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pariyaram gprennovation
Annual plan-2023-24 pariyaram gprennovation of various anganwadies 7 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-karimba gp - 2023-24 - banglavukunnu anganavadi maintenance
Annual plan-karimba gp - 2023-24 - banglavukunnu anganavadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-230/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, koottakkulam anganavadi road concrete
Annual plan-230/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, koottakkulam anganavadi road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-karimba gp - 2023-24 - kaliyode anganavadi maintanance - ward 15
Annual plan-karimba gp - 2023-24 - kaliyode anganavadi maintanance - ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-karimba gp - 2023-24 - airani anganavadi maintenance - ward 14
Annual plan-karimba gp - 2023-24 - airani anganavadi maintenance - ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan 23-24 pariyaram gp-mothirakanny church road
Annual plan 23-24 pariyaram gp-mothirakanny church road drain construction
Read moreAnnual plan-228/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, paradi kundad anganavadi road concrete
Annual plan-228/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, paradi kundad anganavadi road concrete
Read moreUzml222/24 chakrapanipuram anganavadi ramp in uzhamalakkal gp under annual plan-2023-24
Uzml222/24 chakrapanipuram anganavadi ramp in uzhamalakkal gp under annual plan-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 amarambalam gp pr 84/24 various anganavadi repair work
Annual plan 2023-24 amarambalam gp pr 84/24 various anganavadi repair work
Read moreof your Industry type