Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Amarambalam Gp Pr 251/24 Ayurveda Hospital Infrastructure Improvement Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Amarambalam Gp Pr 251/24 Ayurveda Hospital Infrastructure Improvement Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603508_21 |
|
Reference Number |
TN01/2023/AE/LIDEW/AMR |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 0/0 AE LSGD AMARAMABALAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nnual plan-amarambalam gp 2023-24 pr 89/24 amarambalam south public library renovation work ward 17
Nnual plan-amarambalam gp 2023-24 pr 89/24 amarambalam south public library renovation work ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 amarambalam gp pr 84/24 various anganavadi repair work
Annual plan 2023-24 amarambalam gp pr 84/24 various anganavadi repair work
Read moreAnnual plan-amarambalam gp pr 274/24 kootampara nellikunnu road retarring-pr 274/24-general civil work
Annual plan-amarambalam gp pr 274/24 kootampara nellikunnu road retarring-pr 274/24-general civil work
Read morePr no.113 ayurveda hospital well deepening- improvements of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no.113 ayurveda hospital well deepening- improvements of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.296/24-ayurveda hospital rennovation- yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.296/24-ayurveda hospital rennovation- yeroor gp
Read morePr no.156 ayurveda hospital maintenance, old blok painting of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no.156 ayurveda hospital maintenance, old blok painting of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-amarambalam gp pr. no 145/25-puthiyakode koolikunnu thottekkad road improvement in ward 19
Annual plan-amarambalam gp pr. no 145/25-puthiyakode koolikunnu thottekkad road improvement in ward 19
Read moreAnnual plan-43/23-24-thalayad ayurveda hospital infrastructure improvements -general civil work
Thalayad ayurveda hospital infrastructure improvements
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pr 82/24 chelode anganavadi construction ward 03 in amarambalam gp-pr 82/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 pr 82/24 chelode anganavadi construction ward 03 in amarambalam gp-pr 82/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-65/24-ayurveda hospital maintenances-general civil wor
New construction-alteration of building
Read moreof your Industry type