Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No. 109 Ealakkallu Drainage Renovation In Amarambalam Gp In Ward No. 5
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No. 109 Ealakkallu Drainage Renovation In Amarambalam Gp In Ward No. 5
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603508_7 |
|
Reference Number |
TN01/2023/AE/LIDEW/AMR |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 0/0 AE LSGD AMARAMABALAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage from desai hospital to sandeep jadhav borwell in ward no 21 athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage from desai hospital to sandeep jadhav borwell in ward no 21 athani tmc limit
Read moreFilling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 project no 117 construction of various drainage in wardno 9 of amarambalam gp
Annual plan 2023 24 project no 117 construction of various drainage in wardno 9 of amarambalam gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 (286) panthikkal canal renovation in amarambalam gp
Annual plan 2023-24 (286) panthikkal canal renovation in amarambalam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2025-26 kottolthazham anganvadi renovation project no 109-ward no 15
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2025-26 kottolthazham&#x0d anganvadi renovation project&#x0d no 109-ward no 15
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.119/23-24,thachampara gp-renovation of ambalappadi drainage
Annual plan-project no.119/23-24,thachampara gp-renovation of ambalappadi drainage
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 (91) construction of toilet for amarambalam south in amarambalam gp -toilet complex for gups amarambalam.-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 (91) construction of toilet for amarambalam south in amarambalam gp -toilet complex for gups amarambalam.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 project no.109-oottukuzhi kallukadu road retarring in azhoor gp
Annual plan 2023-24 project no.109-oottukuzhi kallukadu road retarring in azhoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type