Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Amarambalam G P Pr.No99/25 Chettipadam Thazhe Chulliyod Drainage In Ward 10
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Amarambalam G P Pr.No99/25 Chettipadam Thazhe Chulliyod Drainage In Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_737330_4 |
|
Reference Number |
TN 02/2025/AE/LID EW/AMR |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amarambalam G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1183760 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kalikavu bp. 188/2025-26. chulliyod homeo - pannikkulam karakkulam thodu drainage construction-amarambalam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kalikavu bp. 188/2025-26. chulliyod homeo - pannikkulam karakkulam thodu drainage construction-amarambalam gp-general civil work civil work karulai gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 nochad gp chalilpokkil thazhe drainage 166/26
Annual plan-2025-26 nochad gp&#x0d chalilpokkil thazhe drainage&#x0d 166/26
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 (91) construction of toilet for amarambalam south in amarambalam gp -toilet complex for gups amarambalam.-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 (91) construction of toilet for amarambalam south in amarambalam gp -toilet complex for gups amarambalam.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 23-24 (279) cheetippadam periyangad thazhe periyangad road renovation in amarambalam gp-project 279/24-general civil work
General-annual plan 23-24 (279) cheetippadam periyangad thazhe periyangad road renovation in amarambalam gp-project 279/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-121/24-puduppadi gp - payona thazhe kakkad road drainage-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- attappady block panchayath-2023-24-mele dhanyam thazhe dhanyam ooru nadapaatha-nadapaatha -pudur g p -general civil work
Nadapaatha concrete
Read morePattiam g p yuvachethana chaliyadath thazhe road retarring
Pattiam g p yuvachethana chaliyadath thazhe road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 project no 117 construction of various drainage in wardno 9 of amarambalam gp
Annual plan 2023 24 project no 117 construction of various drainage in wardno 9 of amarambalam gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 project no. 109 ealakkallu drainage renovation in amarambalam gp in ward no. 5
Annual plan 2023 24 project no. 109 ealakkallu drainage renovation in amarambalam gp in ward no. 5
Read moreRetender annual plan amarambalam g p pr.no 114 25 paayambaadam lp school vattapaadam road kulangarapoyil road maintenance in ward 14 general civil work
Retender annual plan amarambalam g p pr.no 114 25 paayambaadam lp school vattapaadam road kulangarapoyil road maintenance in ward 14 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type