Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R R Damage To Chunjar To Kalgaon Km 0 00 To 4 00 Sh C O B Wall At Rd 1 185 To 1 225
|
| Description |
R R Damage To Chunjar To Kalgaon Km 0 00 To 4 00 Sh C O B Wall At Rd 1 185 To 1 225
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_133648_13 |
|
Reference Number |
448-57 DATED 7-4-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 18888 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=197682 |
| Start Date | April 08, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2026
Expired 140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from sy.no-150/1 to 185 of biranoor village of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Construction of road from sy.no-150/1 to 185 of biranoor village of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in jan nayak karpuri thakur obc hostel building (g+1) at madhubani, distt.-madhubani
S/r to e/w & e/i in jan nayak karpuri thakur obc hostel building (g+1) at madhubani, distt.-madhubani
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in old circuit house building (g+1), annexy building (g+1), canteen building & campus light at circuit house, madubani, distt.-madhubani
S/r to e/w & e/i in old circuit house building (g+1), annexy building (g+1), canteen building & campus light at circuit house, madubani, distt.-madhubani
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreR r damage to link road village tandali to dogda khad km 0 00 to 2 00 sh c o b wall at rd 1 700 to 1 750
R r damage to link road village tandali to dogda khad km 0 00 to 2 00 sh c o b wall at rd 1 700 to 1 750
Read moreR r damage to jagothi nallah anderwati road km 0 00 to 6 00 sh c o removal of slips at rd 1 195 to 3 450
R r damage to jagothi nallah anderwati road km 0 00 to 6 00 sh c o removal of slips at rd 1 195 to 3 450
Read moreR/r damage on anti gheli road km 0/00 to 2/00
Sh removal of slips from various rds between km 1/00 to 1/500
Read moreR r damage to jhalwari to khyaltu road km 0 00 to 1 00 sh c o 900mm hpc at rd 0 720 and rwall at rd 0665 to 0685 0330 to 0345 and unlined drain km 0 00 to 1000 deposit work
R r damage to jhalwari to khyaltu road km 0 00 to 1 00 sh c o 900mm hpc at rd 0 720 and rwall at rd 0665 to 0685 0330 to 0345 and unlined drain km 0 00 to 1000 deposit work
Read moreof your Industry type