Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damage On Mashrain Thiara Road Km 0/00 To 5/500
|
| Description |
P/L G Iii, M/T Works At Various R Ds Between Km 0/0 To 5/500, Rcc Slab Culvert At Rd 2/030, 900mm Dia Hpc. At Rd 0/735, 1/075,3/135 And 3/730
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_121353_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9508-9557 dt. 17.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 3.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mashrain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=177858 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2025
Expired 279 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed construction of bridge on chadachan kannur sh-258 at km 15.20 and proposed construction of bridge on inchgeri kankanal lamanahatti jigajevangi mdr at km 2.80 in chadchan taluk of vijayapur district head of account 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl-2026-27
Proposed construction of bridge on chadchan kannur sh-258 at km 15.20 and proposed construction of bridge on inchgeri kankanal lamanahatti jigajevangi mdr at km 2.80 in chadchan taluk of vijayapur district head of account 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl-2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreConstruction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Construction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Read moreR/r damages on mashrain to thiyara road km. 0/0 to 5/500
C/o wire crated b/wall at r.d. 1/520 to 1/550, 2/060 to 2/090 and r/wall at r.d. 2/060 to 2/085
Read moreR/r damages on mashrain to thiyara road km. 0/0 to 5/500
C/o wire crated b/wall at r.d. 1/520 to 1/550, 2/060 to 2/090 and r/wall at r.d. 2/060 to 2/085
Read moreR/r damage on anti gheli road km 0/00 to 2/00
Sh removal of slips from various rds between km 1/00 to 1/500
Read moreR r damages on bhareri bhour sulgwan road km 0 00 to 5 500
Sh c o 3 mtrs span culvert at rd 0 250
Read moreof your Industry type