Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damage On Kargoli Nallah To Deha Road Km 0/0 To 8/00
|
| Description |
C/O Extension Of Slab Culvert At Rd 2/750, 3/330 , 5/615
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_132229_1 |
|
Reference Number |
THD/CB-tender/2025-26-16747-57 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.82 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HPPWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=195531 |
| Start Date | March 23, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2026
Expired 153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing car vehicle on monthly rental basis to tmc k r nagara
Providing car vehicle on monthly rental basis to tmc k r nagara
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreProviding services of experts along with testing equipment for on-line safety valves pressure setting in boilers of rtps units-1 to 8 for the year 2026-27
Providing services of experts along with testing equipment for on-line safety valves pressure setting in boilers of rtps units-1 to 8 for the year 2026-27
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kargoli nalla to deha road km. 0/0 to 8/00
C/o rcc hume pipe culvert at km.rd 0/600 including both side wing walls.
Read moreAnnual repair and mintenance of kargoli nallah to deha road km. 0/0 to 8/0
Repair of pot hole in bituminious concrete in km 0/0 to 8/0
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kargoli nallah to deha road km 0.00 to 8.00
Construction of pcc retaining wall at rd 0.410 to 0.420 and construction breast wall at rd 2.702 to 2.715
Read moreR/r damage on anti gheli road km 0/00 to 2/00
Sh removal of slips from various rds between km 1/00 to 1/500
Read moreR/r damage on mashrain thiara road km 0/00 to 5/500
P/l g-iii, m/t works at various rds between km 0/0 to 5/500, rcc slab culvert at rd 2/030, 900mm dia hpc. at rd 0/735, 1/075,3/135 and 3/730
Read moreR/r damages on link road from nursery to shitti nallah km. 0/00 to 4/00
Sh c/o r.r masonry abutment at 0/850 sissu side and both side abutment protection wall in wire crate.
Read moreof your Industry type