Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Link Road From Nursery To Shitti Nallah Km. 0/00 To 4/00
|
| Description |
Sh C/O R.R Masonry Abutment At 0/850 Sissu Side And Both Side Abutment Protection Wall In Wire Crate.
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_83148_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.16106-17 dated 22.12.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KULLU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreImprovement and widening of shitti nallah meh bog road km. 0/0 to 10/00
Sh rofd at rd. 8/250 to 9/675)
Read moreShitti nallah bog road km.0/0 to 6/195
Sh rofd, protection work, cd works, gsb, wbm, cmbm, bituminous cold mix cc pavement, v-shape drain and katcha drain, parapets, crash barrier, road safety, kilometer stone, irrigation crossing and dumping site at rd,0/0 to 6/195 (i/c five year maint.
Read moreR/r damages on link road to village gunsa km 0/00 to 0/300 and r/r damages on dhadipanta road in km 0/00 to 1/300
Sh c/o gunsa b/wall at rd 0/276 to 0/300, r/wall at rd 0/210 to 0/270 and c/o dhadi panta road r/wall at rd 0/920 to 0/940 and balance work at rd 0/895 to 0/917
Read moreR/r damages on link road to harzan basti kardoh km 0/00 to 2/00
P/l m/t in km 0/00 to 1/250
Read moreR/r damages to link road to arla in km 0/00 to 3/500
R/r damages to link road to arla in km 0/00 to 3/500 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 3/380 to 3/400)
Read moreR m damages on link road to village joh km 0 00 to 2 00
Sh c o r wall at rd 1 523 75 to 1 547 60
Read moreof your Industry type