Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Banjan Chanawag Road Km. 0/00 To 2/225
|
| Description |
C/O Missing Cd At R Ds 0/230, C/O V Shape Drain In Km. 0/210 To 0/230, 0323 To 0/423 And C/O U Shape Drain In Km. 0/223 To 0/323)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_133420_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 15021-26 dated 28.03.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 5400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arki |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=197271 |
| Start Date | April 06, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/04/2026
Expired 143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed construction of bridge on chadachan kannur sh-258 at km 15.20 and proposed construction of bridge on inchgeri kankanal lamanahatti jigajevangi mdr at km 2.80 in chadchan taluk of vijayapur district head of account 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl-2026-27
Proposed construction of bridge on chadchan kannur sh-258 at km 15.20 and proposed construction of bridge on inchgeri kankanal lamanahatti jigajevangi mdr at km 2.80 in chadchan taluk of vijayapur district head of account 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl-2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Construction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Read moreR/r damages on chatter to chanouta road km. 0/0 to 2/00
C/o wire crate wall at rd 0/450 to 0/480, 0/850 to 0/870 and c/o hume pipe culvert at rd 0/180 to 0/200) pdna
Read moreR/r damages on link road to harzan basti kardoh km 0/00 to 2/00
P/l m/t in km 0/00 to 1/250
Read moreR/r damages on chanyana to jassal road km. 0/00 to 2/200
R/r damages on chanyana to jassal road km. 0/00 to 2/200 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 0/200 to 0/214)
Read moreof your Industry type