Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R R Damage To Link Road Village Tandali To Dogda Khad Km 0 00 To 2 00 Sh C O B Wall At Rd 1 700 To 1 750
|
| Description |
R R Damage To Link Road Village Tandali To Dogda Khad Km 0 00 To 2 00 Sh C O B Wall At Rd 1 700 To 1 750
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_134737_4 |
|
Reference Number |
1680-1779 Dated 17-04-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 18213 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tndli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=199427 |
| Start Date | April 21, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/04/2026
Expired 130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to e/w & e/i in jan nayak karpuri thakur obc hostel building (g+1) at madhubani, distt.-madhubani
S/r to e/w & e/i in jan nayak karpuri thakur obc hostel building (g+1) at madhubani, distt.-madhubani
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in old circuit house building (g+1), annexy building (g+1), canteen building & campus light at circuit house, madubani, distt.-madhubani
S/r to e/w & e/i in old circuit house building (g+1), annexy building (g+1), canteen building & campus light at circuit house, madubani, distt.-madhubani
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreR r damage to chunjar to kalgaon km 0 00 to 4 00 sh c o b wall at rd 1 185 to 1 225
R r damage to chunjar to kalgaon km 0 00 to 4 00 sh c o b wall at rd 1 185 to 1 225
Read moreR r damage to jagothi nallah anderwati road km 0 00 to 6 00 sh c o removal of slips at rd 1 195 to 3 450
R r damage to jagothi nallah anderwati road km 0 00 to 6 00 sh c o removal of slips at rd 1 195 to 3 450
Read moreR/r damage on anti gheli road km 0/00 to 2/00
Sh removal of slips from various rds between km 1/00 to 1/500
Read moreImprovement to tandali to akhatvada road 0/00 to 1/00 vr -37 tq-karanja, dist-washim.
Improvement to tandali to akhatvada road 0/00 to 1/00 vr -37 tq-karanja, dist-washim.
Read moreof your Industry type