Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Tandali To Akhatvada Road 0/00 To 1/00 Vr 37 Tq Karanja, Dist Washim.
Description
Improvement To Tandali To Akhatvada Road 0/00 To 1/00 Vr 37 Tq Karanja, Dist Washim.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_WASHI_941571_2
Reference
Number
ZPWASHIM/WORKS/Tender NIT No.4/2022-2023/1st call
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 21721
Tender Value -
Place Works Division Z P Washim
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 04, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 11/09/2023

Expired 1091 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.